Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS C-5750 57 cm

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 57 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS C-5750 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Master-Touch GBS C-5750 Barbecue Blue YV-83YV-Q8Q6
Item number: 077924085475 GTIN: 077924085475 Category: Gifts over 200 EUR Manufacturer: Weber Porcelain enamelled lid and kettle: durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
Weber Holzkohlegrill Master Touc GBS C-5750, 57 cm blue B0BBPB64R4
charcoal grill 76 x 65 x 118 cm, 13.57 kg Heavy duty Easy to use, Weight: 46.958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Weber
prodImage
£383.66
Shipping: Free
Weber Holzkohlegrill Master Touc GBS C-5750, 57 cm blue
charcoal grill 76 x 65 x 118 cm, 13.57 kg Heavy duty Easy to use, Weight: 46.958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Weber
prodImage
£393.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Measuring cup for briquettes, 2 cutlery holders
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 57 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS C-5750 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Fantastic
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Fantastic
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Fantastic
Weber Grill
Autor: Obi.de Customer
|
07/09/2025
|
Ware OK
Good Charcoal BBQ
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2025
|
Easy to assemble. Easy to use. Cooks well. Nice features.
With reviews from

Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS C-5750 57 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
17
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£84.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 9 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£105.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices
Weber Grill One Touch Original 57 cm
£156.99
Weber Grill One Touch Original 57 cmCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS C-5750 57 cm
Elite Select®
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£383.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£393.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel