Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS E-5750 57 cm

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart, Kettle grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 21 kg
• Grill Types: Direct grilling, Indirect grilling, Smoking
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 57 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS E-5750 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Master-Touch GBS E-5750 BLK EU 2Y-82LJ-REAK
Folding grill grate with Gourmet BBQ system Solid steel charcoal grate Porcelain enamelled kettle and lid Floor grid, Weight: 39.68320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Weber
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Weber Master-Touch GBS E-5750 BLK EU 7W-L7T7-81OM
Folding grill grate with Gourmet BBQ system Solid steel charcoal grate Porcelain enamelled kettle and lid Floor grid, Weight: 39.68320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Weber
prodImage
£302.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Measuring cup for briquettes, 2 charcoal baskets Char-Basket
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Weight:21 kg
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Timer:No
Other
Material:Enamelled, Metal, Steel
Charcoal
Properties
Removable Drip Tray:No
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Warming Rack:No
Non-Stick Coating:No
Storage Cabinet:No
Ash Box:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Carrying Handle:No
Specifications
Grill Type:Grill cart, Kettle grill
Grill Types:Direct grilling, Indirect grilling, Smoking
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 57 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS E-5750 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£82.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£125.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Master-Touch GBS E-5750 57 cm
Elite Select®
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£302.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel