Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 47 Centimetre
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Chrome, Nylon
• Dimensions: W520 mm x H830 mm x D560 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WEBER Compact 47 cm Portable Kettle Charcoal BBQ - Black 10299398
This Weber compact kettle barbeque lets you get your grill on anywhere. The porcelain-enamelled lid and bowl keep heat trapped inside so your food cooks quickly and evenly. It also prevents rust and cracking, so it'll last for years to come. The 47 cm chrome plated cooking grate gives you plenty of room for all your family favourites. Grill burgers, sausages and kebabs in one go. And the angled hook gives you a safe spot to rest the lid at the side. It makes it easier to check on your food without putting anything hot on the ground.Good to know- Adjustable air vents let you control the temperature perfectly- The removable ash tray keeps cleaning simple- All weather wheels help you move it around your space easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Weber Compact 47cm Charcoal BBQ Black C-1221004
Weber Compact 47cm Charcoal BBQ Black 47cm compact kettle bbq black Charcoal barbecue Steel - Aluminium Brazier in enamelled steel -Cover in...
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Charcoal Barbecue - Weber - Compact Kettle - Ø47 cm - Enameled Steel - Air Vent - 6 Servings - Black
Charcoal barbecue with a diameter of 47 cm. Enjoy the pleasures of traditional grilling with the benefits of charcoal cooking accessible to everyone.
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ 6a077a723b9a199c25fabd30
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£114.51
Shipping: Free
Weber Compact 2026 Kettle Charcoal BBQ Grill 47cm with Wheels & Enamel Lid Black 1502054
Weber Compact 2026 Kettle Charcoal BBQ Grill 47cm with Wheels & Enamel Lid Black, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Rust-Resistant Porcelain-Enamelled Finish, Built-In Lid Thermometer, As
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Rust-Resistant Porcelain-Enamelled Finish, Built-In Lid Thermometer,
prodImage
£124.78
£128.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Rust-Resistant Porcelain-Enamelled Finish, Built-In Lid Thermometer, As
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Rust-Resistant Porcelain-Enamelled Finish, Built-In Lid Thermometer,
prodImage
£131.81
£136.80
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels
Classic Barbecue: The Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue delivers traditional charcoal flavour in a compact, lightweight design that's...
prodImage
£134.18
£138.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(57cm, Bar-B 2026) Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue 47 cm with Stand & Wheels/Classic BBQ, Rust-Resistant Porcelain-Enamelled Finish, Built-In
About this item Classic Barbecue: The Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue delivers traditional charcoal flavour in a compact, lightweight...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W520 mm x H830 mm x D560 mm
Other
Material:Aluminum, Chrome, Nylon
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 47 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1452 Reviews

Latest
Great Bbq
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I have used this a lot and with the rotisserie cooking chicken and other meats great
Great barbecue
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
If you like charcoal grills this is the one to get. Well priced at $149. The grill itself is not that flimsy kind that you often find with most charcoal grills. The shell is sturdy and will last for quite some time
Love Weber Grills
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2024
|
Love Weber grills, bought this for my husbands birthday, it's our third one, didn't see the dent in the lid until after it was assembled and we realized the lid wouldn't fit properly, just wondering what we could do...View More besides returning the whole thing. any suggestions?View Less
It's a grill
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2024
|
It cooks food, it's a freakin' grill!
It’s a weber
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Easy to assemble. I used it for cooking
With reviews from

Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 1452 reviews
5
1161
4
123
3
51
2
50
1
67

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£125.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FENNEK Light
£86.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
£82.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
everdure Cube
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
£80.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Smoker (46528)
£111.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
brandstarora_uk
prodImage
£114.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel