Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
from £19.99to £39.694 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Fire starter chimney
• Suitable for: Charcoal grills
• For lighting charcoal
• Heat shield
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W14.7 Centimetre x D26.4 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Rapidfire Compact Chimney Starter - 7447
Weber Rapidfire Compact Chimney Starter - 7447, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Weber Rapidfire Compact Chimney Starter for Charcoal Compact, Mixed 7447
Weber Rapidfire Compact Chimney Starter for Charcoal Compact, Mixed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weber Rapidfire Starter - Small (20Cm Height), Compact Grill Lighter with Two Ha 7447
Weber Rapidfire Starter - Small (20Cm Height), Compact Grill Lighter with Two Ha, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
Weber Rapidfire Starter - Small (20cm Height), compact grill Compact, Mixed 7447
Weber Rapidfire Starter - Small (20cm Height), compact grill Compact, Mixed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.7 Centimetre x D26.4 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
For lighting charcoal
Heat shield
Suitable for
Charcoal grills

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 25 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Flexible Plancha Spatula (6780)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
£17.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.95
vextria-uk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel