Weber Grill Go Anywhere

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Table Grill
• Weight: 5.5 kg
• Grilling Area: W41 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
• Wheels: No
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W53 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samdew Outdoor Grill Cover Compatible with Weber 1141056 Go-Anywhere Charcoal Grill, Portable Grill Storage Carry Bag Compatible with Weber 1141001
...
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Weber Gas Adapter Kit for Q 100 / Q 1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe Barbecues – LPG Connection – Silver (8482)
Weber Gas Adapter Kit for Q 100 / Q 1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe Barbecues - LPG Connection - Silver (8482) Compatible with Weber Q100...
prodImage
£84.32
£87.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Weber Go Anywhere Portable Charcoal BBQ 1131004 - 1131004
Weber Go Anywhere Portable Charcoal BBQ 1131004 - 1131004, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£100.79
£104.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Weber Go Anywhere Portable Charcoal BBQ 2007331
Take the authentic charcoal flavour wherever you go. The Weber Go Anywhere Portable Charcoal BBQ brings that classic smoky taste to campsites, beaches and park picnics. It's built for outdoor adventures when you want proper BBQ taste on the move. You'll get that satisfying crackle and aroma that only real charcoal delivers. The compact design means it fits in the car boot easily. Perfect for spontaneous cookouts with mates or family trips away. This portable BBQ is designed to travel without the bulk. You'll cook burgers, sausages and veg with authentic charcoal char. The charcoal fuel creates those distinctive grill marks and smoky notes. It's easy to pack up after cooking sessions in the countryside. Weber quality means reliable outdoor cooking when you need it. The charcoal BBQ format gives you that traditional grilling experience wherever your adventures take you. Constructed from porcelain enamelled. Overall size H37, W53, D31cm. Weight 7kg. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 10 year anti-rust guarantee. EAN: 77924029271.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Weber Go Anywhere Charcoal BBQ Portable Camping Picnic Grill Black Outdoor
Weber Go Anywhere Charcoal BBQ Portable Camping Picnic Grill Black Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weber Gas Adapter Kit for Q 100 / Q 1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe Barbecues – LPG Connection – Silver (8482)
Compatible with Weber Q100 / Q1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Weber Gas Adapter Kit for Q 100 / Q 1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe Barbecues – LPG Connection – Silver (8482) OPC-PVBW7CT-NEW
Compatible with Weber Q100 / Q1000, Go-Anywhere Gas and Performer Deluxe - Designed to work with multiple Weber barbecue models Connects to Standard...
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
Weber Go-Anywhere Barbeque Grill | Portable Grill | Table Top Camping Barbeque with Lid | Porcelain-Enamelled Bowl | - Black (1131004)
Brand: Weber Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£138.30
Shipping: Free
Weber Go-Anywhere Charcoal BBQ/Portable Grill with Folding Legs, Compact Design for Camping & Picnics, Durable Enamel, Precise Airflow Control, 42 x
Weber Go-Anywhere Charcoal BBQ/Portable Grill with Folding Legs, Compact Design for Camping & Picnics, Durable Enamel, Precise Airflow Control,
prodImage
£176.09
Shipping: Free
Weber Go-Anywhere Charcoal BBQ/Portable Grill with Folding Legs, Compact Design for Camping & Picnics, Durable Enamel, Precise Airflow Control, 42 x
Weber Go-Anywhere Charcoal BBQ/Portable Grill with Folding Legs, Compact Design for Camping & Picnics, Durable Enamel, Precise Airflow Control,
prodImage
£176.09
£179.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Weber Go-Anywhere Charcoal BBQ
Portable Charcoal BBQ for Camping and Travel: Folding legs lock the lid during transport and provide a stable grilling base, making it suitable for...
prodImage
£179.25
£183.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Other
Material:Steel
Properties
Wheels:No
Specifications
Grill Type:Camping grill, Table Grill
Grilling Area:W41 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£89.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 9 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£125.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.32
Shipping: £2.99
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel