Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas

• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 1.9 kW
• Number of Burners: 1
• Weight: 5 kg
• Grilling Area: W42 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Ignition System: Piezo ignition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Go-Anywhere Gas Grill - Compact Portable BBQ Grill - 2026 Model NEW NOT SPECIFIED
Weber Go-Anywhere Gas Grill - Compact Portable BBQ Grill - 2026 Model NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Energy
Burner Output:1.9 kW
Number of Burners:1
Ignition System:Piezo ignition
Functions
Housing Features:Thermoset handles made of glass fiber reinforced nylon, porcelain-enameled lid & kettle
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W42 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Exactly what I've been looking for
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
It served us well so far. Sturdy and heavy, and it works as advertised. We used it twice so far, and I can only recommend it.
Exactly what I've been looking for
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
Exactly what I've been looking for
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
Compact and useful for travelling
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2019
|
Great for a picnic
Compact and useful for travelling
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2019
|
Great for a picnic
With reviews from

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£53.98
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 12 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£89.00
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
£174.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel