Char-Broil Grill2Go X200

Price History
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 2.7 kW
• Number of Burners: 1
• Weight: 9.7 kg
• Grilling Area: W42 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Grill2Go X200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Char-Broil X200 Grill2Go - Portable Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infrared technology, Grey/ Cast aluminium DNCK1082
This portable gas barbecue is a rugged, a go-anywhere grill that cooks virtually anything. With stainless steel burners and grates, this grill will not disappoint. A roadworthy powerhouse with strong, rugged construction and latching lid that doesn’t mind getting tossed around. This easy to transport, mobile grill, is specified with a push-button electronic ignition - so you can leave the matches at home, and a hood-mounted temperature gauge that helps you keep control of the heat. Like all top-performance grills, this grill2Go features the unique TRU-Infrared™ cooking system that prevents flare-ups, cooks more food with less fuel and delivers 50% juicier results. This grill is powered by a portable 16.4-ounce disposable liquid propane cylinder (not included). Char-Broil
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
CharBroil Char-Broil X200 Grill2Go - Portable Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infrared Technology, Grey | Cast Aluminium
Char-Broil X200 Grill2Go - Portable Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infrared Technology, Grey | Cast Aluminium TRU-Infrared Cooking System: cooks food evenly,
prodImage
£197.60
£201.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CharBroil Char-Broil X200 Grill2Go - Portable Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infrared Technology,
Product Description Powerhouse Barbecue on the Go! - Char-Broil Grill2Go Portable Gas Barbecue is the rugged, go anywhere grill that cooks virtually...
prodImage
£208.89
£212.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Char-Broil X200 Grill2Go portable gas BBQ 9626014
Grill2Go portable gas barbecue is the rugged, go anywhere grill that prevents flare-ups and cooks anything. With stainless steel burner and grates the Grill2Go will not disappoint. A roadworthy powerhouse with rugged construction and latching lid that doesn't mind getting tossed around. TRU-Infrared Cooking Technology Cook your food evenly and with less flare-ups, using infrared technology. You'll get juicier food every time. Stainless steel cooking grate is large enough to fit up to 12 hamburgers. Constructed from steel. Hose and regulator included. Uses propane gas only. Propane gas not included. 1 burner. Warming rack. Electronic ignition. Overall size H34.5, W29.9, D60.2cm. Diameter 67.22cm. Size of cooking area 44 x 28cm. Weight 9kg. Supplied assembled. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5709193402008.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.2 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D60.2 mm
Weight:9.7 kg
Energy
Burner Output:2.7 kW
Number of Burners:1
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Specification
Grill Type:Table Grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W42 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Grill2Go X200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

126 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2026
|
I am very satisfied with the fast delivery. Thank you for making me genuinely happy
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2026
|
I am very satisfied with the fast delivery. Thank you for making me genuinely happy
Junk !!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2020
|
Faulty product .. I've had no support or backup from Amazon or manufacturers even after various conversationsThis wasn't a cheap product .. expected better !!
Junk !!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2020
|
Faulty product .. I've had no support or backup from Amazon or manufacturers even after various conversationsThis wasn't a cheap product .. expected better !!
Junk !!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2020
|
Faulty product .. I've had no support or backup from Amazon or manufacturers even after various conversationsThis wasn't a cheap product .. expected better !!
With reviews from

Char-Broil Grill2Go X200 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 126 reviews
5
64
4
11
3
9
2
6
1
36

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
£379.99
Char-Broil Performance 220 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outsunny 4 Burner Gas Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 4 Burner Gas Grill
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil Grill2Go X200
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£208.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel