Char-Broil Performance 220 S

• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 5.27 kW
• Number of Burners: 2
• Weight: 35 kg
• Grilling Area: W41.6 Centimetre x D43.5 Centimetre
• Ignition System: Surefire Electronic Ignition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Performance Series™ 220S - 2 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infra 140741
Char-Broil Performance Series™ 220S - 2 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill with TRU-Infra, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111.1 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:35 kg
Energy
Burner Output:5.27 kW
Number of Burners:2
Ignition System:Surefire Electronic Ignition
Functions
Removable Work Surface:Yes
Number of Shelves:2
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:Yes
Wheels:No
Specification
Grill Type:Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W41.6 Centimetre x D43.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440
£473.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil The Big Easy
£339.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Convective 410 B
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
statuscarcare
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel