Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440

Price History
• Hybrid grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 15.2 kW
• Number of Burners: 4
• Weight: 65 kg
• Grilling Area: W85.3 Centimetre x D44.1 Centimetre
• Side Burner Power : 3.5 kW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440 - 4 Burner Dual Fuel Gas & Charcoal BBQ Grill 140926
Why Buy Me Converts from gas to charcoal in less than 60 secondsFour burners with 15.2kW output and; 3.5kW side burnerSolid and durable build backed by a 5-year guaranteeUnique patented charcoal trays for uniform cookingHigh-quality steel body with two black enamel doorsCook up to 350°C on this propane gas to coal BBQWheels for easy movement between garden and storageAssembly time Approximately 90 minutes .
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440 - 4 Burner Dual Fuel Gas & Charcoal BBQ Grill 140926
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440 - 4 Burner Dual Fuel Gas & Charcoal BBQ Grill 140926, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£565.97
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440 - 4 Burner Dual Fuel Gas & Charcoal BBQ Grill 140926
prodImage
£659.97
£729.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W155 Centimetre x H116.8 Centimetre x D62.9 Centimetre
Weight:65 kg
Energy
Burner Output:15.2 kW
Number of Burners:4
Side Burner Power :3.5 kW
Functions
Number of Shelves:2
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Material
Material:Cast iron, Stainless Steel
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W85.3 Centimetre x D44.1 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£445.00
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210
£359.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz 4 Series Select
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440
£473.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Uniq 3 IK Cruster
£639.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£565.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£659.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel