Char-Broil Convective 310 B

Price History
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Burner Output: 10.5 kW
• Number of Burners: 3
• Weight: 34 kg
• Grilling Area: W58 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
• Ignition System: Electronic ignition
• Number of Shelves: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Char-Broil Convective Series 310B - 3 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill, Black Finish DNCK1078
If you're looking for a reliable, value for money outdoor grill, with plenty of practical features, then this could be the product for you! This conventional outdoor grill ideally cooks for +4 people at a time. It's equipped with lots of practical features such as an electronic ignition so you can start grilling at the push of a button, a temperature gauge on the lid to monitor the heat and help you get consistently reliable grilling results, a separate warming shelf (keeping food warm away from the primary cooking area) and large sturdy side-shelves providing useful work-space. This grill comes with wheels, so at the end of a delicious barbecue, you can effortlessly cart your grill back to its station. Char-Broil
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Convective 310 B - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140849
What stands out Stainless Steel Burners - strong durable burners that are built to last.Cast-iron grates for perfect sear marks.Lid-Mounted Temperature Gauge - monitor the inside temperature of your grill.Electronic Igniter - lights up your grill at the push of a button.Warming Rack - keeps cooked food warm or ideal for burger buns or baguettes.Side Shelves - a place to rest your grilling tools or useful work-space.Removable grease pan - for convenience and easier cleaning.2 Years Warranty - all parts including the burners. LET’S BARBECUE! Char-Broil is the gas barbecue brand in the USA. The brand has stood for “Real American Barbecue” culture since 1948. The traditional brand offers a wide range of high-quality grill models as well as matching accessories and it has set new standards thanks to product innovations. With its TRU-Infrared cooking technology Char-Broil ensures guaranteed success because grilling has never been so easyKey Features Fuel Type – GasCooking Area – 58 x 47cmWeight – 34 kgCooking Power – 10.5kW/hCast-iron Stainless SteelColor – Black .
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Convective 310 B - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140849
Char-Broil Convective 310 B - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140849, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£347.97
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Convective 310 B - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140849
prodImage
£404.97
£474.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x H114.3 Centimetre x D62.3 Centimetre
Weight:34 kg
Energy
Burner Output:10.5 kW
Number of Burners:3
Ignition System:Electronic ignition
Functions
Number of Shelves:2
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specification
Grill Type:Pedestal grill
Grilling Area:W58 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
£379.99
Char-Broil Performance 220 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Char-Broil Convective 410 B
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil The Big Easy
£339.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Convective 210 B
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstone 2144EU Tabletop Gas BBQ
source: Wilko
Blackstone 2144EU Tabletop Gas BBQ
£249.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£347.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£404.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel