Char-Broil Convective 210 B

Price History
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Burner Output: 7 kW
• Number of Burners: 2
• Weight: 29 kg
• Grilling Area: W47 Centimetre x D40.5 Centimetre
• Ignition System: Electronic ignition
• Number of Shelves: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Convective 210 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Convective 210B 2 Burner Gas BBQ Barbecue Grill Black garden 2021
Char-Broil Convective 210B 2 Burner Gas BBQ Barbecue Grill Black garden 2021, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Convective Series 210B - 2 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill, Black Finish DNCK1079
If you're looking for a reliable, value for money outdoor grill, with plenty of practical features, then this could be the product for you! This conventional outdoor grill ideally cooks for large number of people at a time. It's equipped with lots of practical features such as an electronic ignition so you can start grilling at the push of a button, a temperature gauge on the lid to monitor the heat and help you get consistently reliable grilling results, a separate warming shelf (keeping food warm away from the primary cooking area) and large sturdy side-shelves providing useful work-space. This grill comes with wheels, so at the end of a delicious barbecue, you can effortlessly cart your grill back to its station. Char-Broil
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111 Centimetre x H114.3 Centimetre
Weight:29 kg
Energy
Burner Output:7 kW
Number of Burners:2
Ignition System:Electronic ignition
Functions
Number of Shelves:2
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:No
Wheels:Yes
Specification
Grill Type:Pedestal grill
Grilling Area:W47 Centimetre x D40.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Convective 210 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstone 2144EU Tabletop Gas BBQ
source: Wilko
Blackstone 2144EU Tabletop Gas BBQ
£249.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Char-Broil Convective 410 B
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£216.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Convective 210 B
statuscarcare
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel