Char-Broil Essential 4 G

Price History
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 9.38 kW
• Number of Burners: 4
• Weight: 47.3 kg
• Grilling Area: W72.3 Centimetre x D43.4 Centimetre
• Number of Shelves: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Essential 4 G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Essential 4G - 4 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140235
Char-Broil Essential 4G - 4 Burner Gas BBQ Grill - Black 140235, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£485.97
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Essential 4 G Gas BBQ - 4 Burner 140235
Char-Broil Essential 4 G Gas BBQ - 4 Burner Elevate your grilling game with the Char-Broil Essential 4 G Gas Barbecue - the perfect blend of power,
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W136.5 Centimetre x H114.3 Centimetre x D62.7 Centimetre
Weight:47.3 kg
Energy
Burner Output:9.38 kW
Number of Burners:4
Functions
Number of Shelves:2
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Material
Material:Cast iron, Stainless Steel
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W72.3 Centimetre x D43.4 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Essential 4 G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Performance 220 S
£379.99
Char-Broil Performance 220 SCompare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Essential 4 G
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£485.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel