Char-Broil Digital Smoker 2.0 (140960)

Price History
• Grill Type: Smoker, Smoker
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 4
• Grilling Area: W38 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Storage Cabinet: No
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H82.55 Centimetre x D41.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Digital Smoker 2.0 (140960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Digital Smoker with Double-Wall Insulation, 37°C to 135°C Temp Control, Meat Thermometer, Auto Shut-Off, 4 Racks, Silver B0D4QHTHRG
Intuitive Controls - We've designed digital controls you'll understand instantly Precision Temperature Control - easily control the temperature between 37°C and 135°C Smarter Smoking - get peace of mind knowing that your food is perfectly cooked with the washable and removable food thermometer Smoke up to 8 hours - the smoker box holds 4 cups of wood chips, so fill it once only for up to 8x longer smoking time 5 Smoking Racks - adjustable, oven-style, chrome-plated grates to hold your grill favourites, Weight: 50.1992570574 pounds, Manufacturer: Char-Broil
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil CharBroil Digital Smoker with DoubleWall Insulation, 37°C to 135°C Temp Contr...
CharBroil Digital Smoker with DoubleWall Insulation, 37°C to 135°C Temp Contr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£677.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H82.55 Centimetre x D41.9 Centimetre
Weight:26.5 kg
Features
Storage Cabinet:No
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Smoker, Smoker
Number of Cooking Surfaces:4
Grilling Area:W38 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Digital Smoker 2.0 (140960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Grill2Go X200
£158.99
Char-Broil Grill2Go X200Compare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Digital Smoker 2.0 (140960)
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£677.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel