Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4

• Grill Type: Grill cart, Pedestal grill
• Number of Burners: 4
• Gas grill with 4 burners
• Low-consumption, rust-resistant stainless steel burners
• TRU-Infrared grill system for even heat distribution
• SureFire ignition for safe lighting
• Compact design with storage for 5 kg gas cylinder
• Expandable via the MADE2MATCH system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Performance Core B 4 Gas BBQ - 4 Burner 140945
Char-Broil Performance Core B 4 Gas BBQ - 4 Burner Get ready to elevate your grilling game with the Char-Broil Performance Core B 4 Gas BBQ. This...
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gas grill with 4 burners
Low-consumption, rust-resistant stainless steel burners
TRU-Infrared grill system for even heat distribution
SureFire ignition for safe lighting
Compact design with storage for 5 kg gas cylinder
Expandable via the MADE2MATCH system
Energy
Number of Burners:4
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart, Pedestal grill

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 3 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210
£359.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 210Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440
£473.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz 4 Series Select
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil The Big Easy
£339.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel