Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330

Price History
• Hybrid grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 10.1 kW
• Number of Burners: 3
• Weight: 47 kg
• Grilling Area: W62 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
• Ignition System: Electronic ignition at the push of a button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Char-Broil Gas2coal® 330 Hybrid Grill - 3 Burner Gas & Coal Barbecue Grill DNCK1064
A simple solution to the ultimate grilling question, Gas or Charcoal? Enjoy both with this charcoal barbeque. This combination grill easily converts from gas to charcoal in only three steps in less than 60 seconds and no tools are required. Simply light the charcoal with the gas burners, no lighter fluid is required. 3 burners with solid cast-iron grates give you lot's of room to barbecue for your friends and family. The patented charcoal tray ensures uniform heat and fewer flare-ups. The stainless steel side-burner allows you to make gravy or prepare vegetables and a separate warming shelf keeps food warm away from the primary cooking area. The practical side shelf provides a space to rest grilling tools or other accessories. The temperature gauge is lid-mounted and the cart is designed with wheels so you can effortlessly move the grill to its designated stations before and after a delicious outdoor barbecue. Char-Broil
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330 - 3 Burner Dual Fuel BBQ Grill with Side Burner 140723
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330 - 3 Burner Dual Fuel BBQ Grill with Side Burner 140723, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£391.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133.4 Centimetre x H116.8 Centimetre x D62.5 Centimetre
Weight:47 kg
Energy
Burner Output:10.1 kW
Number of Burners:3
Ignition System:Electronic ignition at the push of a button
Functions
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W62 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Char-Broil

Char-Broil Essential 4 G
£485.97
Char-Broil Essential 4 GCompare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440Compare 2 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Char-Broil Convective 440 SCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Convective 310 B
£301.99
Char-Broil Convective 310 BCompare 4 Prices
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4
£449.99
Char-Broil Performance CORE B 4Compare 1 Prices
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3Compare 5 Prices
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440
£473.99
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil The Big Easy
£339.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil Convective 410 B
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£391.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel