Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo

Manufacturer: Enders
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
from £656.00to £849.978 offersManufacturer: Enders
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 21.85 kW
• Number of Burners: 4
• Grilling Area: W74 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
• Side Burner Power : 3.15 kW
• Ignition System: Piezo ignition
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ 837833
. What stands out . 800°C TURBO ZONE™ (4.2 kW) with infrared mesh reaches extra high temperatures in no time at all for hot searingHEAT RANGE™ constant temperatures for cooking on a low or high flameSWITCH GRID™ the enamelled cast grate offers versatile grilling optionsInfrared back burner (35 KW) and; side cooker (29 kW)4 continuously adjustable stainless steel burners for powerful direct and indirect barbecuing / baking The detailsOPEN FOR ALL BARBECUE ADVENTURES The BBQs from the MONROE PRO series are real all-rounders. Anyone who likes to push the boundaries of what is possible when barbecuing will regularly surpass them with these fully equipped power packs. Everything about the gas barbecues has been thought through and optimised down to the smallest detail In addition to dimensionally stable and durable cooking lid side panels made of solid cast aluminium the 4 SIK TURBO also scores points with a robust combustion chamber made of cast aluminium and indestructible stainless steel. With the TURBO ZONE™ you can effortlessly master the supreme discipline of ‘grilling a steak to perfection’ while the HEAT RANGE™ stainless steel burner system allows you to set any desired temperature from low and slow to fast and hot. You can also keep an eye on everything thanks to the viewing window. What's more the extensive range of accessories such as for the SWITCH GRID™ grid will meet your every need. And thanks to SIMPLE CLEAN™ cleaning is also a breeze.
prodImage
£656.00
Shipping: Free
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ - Shadow 838533
. What stands out . 800°C TURBO ZONE™ (4.2 kW) with infrared mesh reaches extra high temperatures in no time at all for hot searingHEAT RANGE™ constant temperatures for cooking on a low or high flameSWITCH GRID™ the enamelled cast grate offers versatile grilling optionsInfrared back burner (35 KW) and; side cooker (29 kW)3 continuously adjustable stainless steel burners for powerful direct and indirect barbecuing / baking The detailsOPEN FOR ALL BARBECUE ADVENTURES The BBQs from the MONROE PRO series are real all-rounders. Anyone who likes to push the boundaries of what is possible when barbecuing will regularly surpass them with these fully equipped power packs. Everything about the gas barbecues has been thought through and optimised down to the smallest detail In addition to dimensionally stable and durable cooking hood side panels made of solid cast aluminium the 4 SIK TURBO SHADOW also scores points with a robust combustion chamber made of cast aluminium and enamelled steel. With the TURBO ZONE™ you can effortlessly master the supreme discipline of ‘grilling a steak to perfection’ while the HEAT RANGE™ stainless steel burner system allows you to set any desired temperature from low and slow to fast and hot. You can also keep an eye on everything thanks to the viewing window. What's more the extensive range of accessories such as for the SWITCH GRID™ grid will meet your every need. And thanks to SIMPLE CLEAN™ cleaning is also a breeze. The icing on the cake the matt graphite colour which is now turning the barbecue world upside down as well as the kitchen world.
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: Free
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ 837833
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ 837833, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ - Shadow 838533
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ - Shadow 838533, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ 837833
prodImage
£809.97
£879.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Enders Monroe Pro 4 Burner SIK Turbo Gas BBQ - Shadow 838533
prodImage
£839.97
£909.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
More offers
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo - Shadow Bundle - with Cover Rotisserie and Pizza Stone BUN/838533/99475
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo - Shadow Bundle - with Cover Rotisserie and Pizza Stone
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo - Shadow Bundle - with Cover Rotisserie and Pizza Stone BUN/838533/99475
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo - Shadow Bundle - with Cover Rotisserie and Pizza Stone
prodImage
£849.97
£919.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W153.5 Centimetre x H118.5 Centimetre x D58 Centimetre
Energy
Burner Output:21.85 kW
Number of Burners:4
Side Burner Power :3.15 kW
Ignition System:Piezo ignition
Functions
Folding Side Shelf:No
Number of Shelves:2
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:Yes
Viewing Window:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W74 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Enders

Enders Hyde 3 SIKR Turbo
£359.00
Enders Hyde 3 SIKR TurboCompare 2 Prices
Enders Urban II
£129.99
Enders Urban IICompare 2 Prices
Enders Hyde 6 SIKR Turbo II
£619.00
Enders Hyde 6 SIKR Turbo IICompare 1 Prices
Enders Amaro
£429.00
Enders AmaroCompare 1 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK Turbo
£566.00
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK TurboCompare 6 Prices
Enders Uniq 4 IK Cruster
£836.00
Enders Uniq 4 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices
Enders Uniq 3 IK Cruster
£746.00
Enders Uniq 3 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
prodImage
£656.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel