Campingaz Party Grill 400 R

Price History
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 2
• Burner Output: 2 kW
• Number of Burners: 1
• Weight: 4.92 kg
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 35 Centimetre
• Gas Consumption: 145 g/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Camping Gas Cartridge Portable Stove Barbecue BBQ 2000023718
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Camping Gas Cartridge Portable Stove Barbecue BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 Portable Camping Stove Blue/Black 3138522085124
Campingaz Party Grill 400 stove is the perfect camping companion with endless cooking options. This compact, portable stove offers a wide range of...
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill 400 Portable Barbecue
Campingaz Party Grill 400 Portable Barbecue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:4.92 kg
Energy
Gas Consumption:145 g/h
Gas Pressure:50 mbar
Burner Output:2 kW
Number of Burners:1
Ignition System:Piezo
Functions
Removable Work Surface:No
Folding Side Shelf:No
Number of Shelves:0
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:No
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Timer:No
Storage Cabinet:No
Wheels:No
Carrying Handle:Yes
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Steel
Other
Gas
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:2
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 35 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant portable BBQ
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2020
|
Ideal for 2 people who want compact, portable gas BBQ/cooker
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant portable BBQ
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2020
|
Ideal for 2 people who want compact, portable gas BBQ/cooker
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant portable BBQ
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2020
|
Ideal for 2 people who want compact, portable gas BBQ/cooker
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant portable BBQ
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2020
|
Ideal for 2 people who want compact, portable gas BBQ/cooker
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/09/2016
|
Great product
With reviews from

Campingaz Party Grill 400 R Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£216.88
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£335.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Double pack burner cover
£24.16
Campingaz Double pack burner coverCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£49.97
Campingaz Party grillCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£15.95
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2goCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel