Campingaz Party grill

Price History
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Multifunctional camping grill with regular cooking flame and grill grate
• Power: 1,350W, operated with Campingaz CV 300 & CV 470 Plus gas cartridges
• Safe ignition thanks to piezo ignition
• Easy cleaning and transport, dishwasher-safe components
• Comprehensive gas supply in over 50 countries
• Dimensions: Ø 32 x 13 cm, weight 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Party Grill, Camping Stove and Grill, All-in-One Portable Camping BBQ, with Griddle, Grid and Pan Support, Black B000PKLAVS
Multifunctional: This compact camping grill offers campers the choice between a pan support or grilling on a non-stick grill plate High Performance: The fully adjustable 1350 W BBQ is powered by the Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge (run time up to 4:30 hours); push and turn Piezo ignition for convenient lighting in any weather Available Europe Wide: The CV 470 Plus cartridge is available in over 50 countries thanks to Campingaz's worldwide dealer network Easy Cleaning and Transport: Water compartment collects grease; pan support and grid are dishwasher safe; all elements fit inside the stove body-thanks to detachable legs Specifications: Dimension Diameter 32 x 13 cm (on stand); gas consumption 99 gh; boil time of 5 minutes 40 seconds; weight 2.2 kg; lid for the transport is included
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Campingaz 1350W Party Grill Griddle Flame Stove Camping Caravan Picnic BBQ 203403
Campingaz 1350W Party Grill Griddle Flame Stove Camping Caravan Picnic BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill Camping Gas Cartridge Portable Stove Barbecue BBQ 203403
Campingaz Party Grill Camping Gas Cartridge Portable Stove Barbecue BBQ 203403, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill (CV 300, CV 400 Gas)
Introducing from Campingaz their simply delightful and easy to use Party Grill Barbecue! Weighting in 2.3kg this lightweight grill is extremely easy...
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party grill, small grill for camping, festivals or picnics, camping grill with flexible cooking options, gas stove, non-stick grill plate
Features Multifunctional: the compact camping grill offers campers the choice between normal cooking flame or barbecuing on the non-stick cooking...
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz 1350w Party Grill Gas Stove BBQ Barbeque, Camping, Picnics 203403
Campingaz 1350w Party Grill Gas Stove BBQ Barbeque, Camping, Picnics 203403, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill, Camping Stove and Grill, All-in-One Portable Camping BBQ, with Griddle, Grid and Pan Support, Black 203403
Features Multifunctional:Thiscompactcampinggrillofferscampersthechoicebetweenapansupportorgrillingonanon-stickgrillplate...
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cooking, roasting, and grilling device - Includes pot support, roasting and grilling attachment - Operates with gas valve cartridges C270 and C470 - Piezo ignition - Adjustable heat supply - Power 1370 W - Burning time 4.5 - 9 hours
Additional features
Multifunctional camping grill with regular cooking flame and grill grate
Power: 1,350W, operated with Campingaz CV 300 & CV 470 Plus gas cartridges
Safe ignition thanks to piezo ignition
Easy cleaning and transport, dishwasher-safe components
Comprehensive gas supply in over 50 countries
Dimensions: Ø 32 x 13 cm, weight 2.2 kg
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Reviews

Latest
Great little Camping Stove / BBQ for 2!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2026
|
Great BBQ grill for 2 people. Easy to assemble and clean. Can use as a hob with a pan directly on the support, or use the grill plate. Great value at just over £40 and so much cheaper than other brands that are very popular in...View More the camping / caravanning / motorhome sector. Ready too cook in about 2 mins and cooked the bacon and eggs evenly; we didn't use any oil for the eggs and they didn't stick at all. Looking forward to using this out and about and at home too.View Less
Handy portable grill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/12/2025
|
Awesome little stoveBought for communal camps and beach daysAnd well impressedWell built and easy to use, solid legs and good cooking areaEasy to clean and good on gas consumption.No complaints good performance for costGreat...View More value and bridges the gap between camping stove and full BBQVery goodView Less
Grill, fry, boil, or wok—Campingaz Party Grill packs campsite cooking into one portable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2025
|
The Campingaz Party Grill range (200, 400, 600) is built for campers, festival-goers, and outdoor cooks who want versatility, portability, and easy clean-up. Whether you're frying breakfast, grilling burgers, or boiling...View More pasta, this compact stove transforms into a BBQ, griddle, hob, and even a wok.✅ Pros4-in-1 cooking – stove, grill, griddle, plancha + wok lidCompact & portable – all parts pack inside the unitWater compartment – catches grease for easy cleaningPiezo ignition –View Less
Grill, fry, boil, or wok—Campingaz Party Grill packs campsite cooking into one portable powerhouse.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2025
|
The Campingaz Party Grill range (200, 400, 600) is built for campers, festival-goers, and outdoor cooks who want versatility, portability, and easy clean-up. Whether you're frying breakfast, grilling burgers, or boiling...View More pasta, this compact stove transforms into a BBQ, griddle, hob, and even a wok.✅ Pros4-in-1 cooking – stove, grill, griddle, plancha + wok lidCompact & portable – all parts pack inside the unitWater compartment – catches grease for easy cleaningPiezo ignition – match-freeView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2025
|
The Campingaz Party Grill range (200, 400, 600) is built for campers, festival-goers, and outdoor cooks who want versatility, portability, and easy clean-up. Whether you're frying breakfast, grilling burgers, or boiling...View More pasta, this compact stove transforms into a BBQ, griddle, hob, and even a wok.✅ Pros4-in-1 cooking – stove, grill, griddle, plancha + wok lidCompact & portable – all parts pack inside the unitWater compartment – catches grease for easy cleaningPiezo ignition – match-freeView Less
With reviews from

Campingaz Party grill Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 101 reviews
5
64
4
30
3
7
2
0
1
0

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£69.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£216.99
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Double pack burner cover
£24.12
Campingaz Double pack burner coverCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£335.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Cover Attitude Premium
£22.95
Campingaz Cover Attitude PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£15.95
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2goCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel