Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
from £125.99to £140.005 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Camping gas grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 2 kW
• Number of Burners: 1
• Weight: 4.5 kg
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 30 Centimetre
• Removable Drip Tray: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe Portable Gas BBQ 6546C-10-EU
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe Portable Gas BBQ 6546C-10-EU, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£125.99
£131.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 High Pressure Deluxe Canister Barbecue
Cadac Safari Chef 30 High Pressure Deluxe Canister Barbecue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
Cadac Dometic Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe - portable BBQ 295868
Enamelled lid, doubles as a pot for cooking GreenGrill ceramic ribbed BBQ Grid and flat plate Removable pot stand Enamelled removable fat pan with flame peep holes High performance burner with integrated piezo igniter Push button ignition Foldable legs for compact storage Premium storage bag included Lightweight and compact Perfect for fishing, camping and hiking, Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac | Dometic
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW MODEL Cadac Safari Chef 30 High Pressure Deluxe Canister Barbecue
NEW MODEL Cadac Safari Chef 30 High Pressure Deluxe Canister Barbecue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
CADAC Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe Gas BBQ
CADAC Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe Gas BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Energy
Burner Output:2 kW
Number of Burners:1
Functions
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Other
Compact, lightweight gas grill
HP version (high pressure)
Automatic ignition
Includes pan holder, grill grate, grill plate, and lid, which also serves as a pan
With carrying bag
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 30 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel