Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
from £44.95to £52.006 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Lightweight BBQ/Plancha for Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 40 range
• Maximum versatility with smooth and open halves
• GreenGrill coated grilling surface, easy to clean
• Lightweight aluminum material
• Dimensions: Width 40.5 cm, Height 4 cm, Length 40 cm
• Product type: Grill plate
• Suitable for garden & terrace > Grills, heaters & picnic accessories > Grill tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Grillo Chef BBQ 2 Plancha Accessory With Drainage Holes For Healthier Cooking To Use With Grillo Chef 2 BBQ's Cooking Plancha In Black CAD5610-200
Aluminium GreenGrill ceramic coating Easy clean Half ribbed, half smooth with grease drainaghe holes for healthier cooking Fits Cadac Dometic 40 series BBQs 39cm cooking diameter Storage bag included, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Plancha Plate For Grillo Chef 40 Additional Plate Camping BBQ - 2022 MODEL 5610200
Cadac Plancha Plate For Grillo Chef 40 Additional Plate Camping BBQ - 2022 MODEL, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac BBQ Plancha Plate 36/40cm to suit Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 5610-200 5610200
Cadac BBQ Plancha Plate 36/40cm to suit Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 5610-200, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Cadac Grillo Chef / Citi Chef 40 BBQ 2 Plancha Plate - split Griddle / Flat 5610200
Cadac Grillo Chef / Citi Chef 40 BBQ 2 Plancha Plate - split Griddle / Flat, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
CADAC BBQ 2 PLANCHA PLATE (FOR GRILLO CHEF & CITI CHEF 40 RANGE) 5610-200 - NEW 5610200
CADAC BBQ 2 PLANCHA PLATE (FOR GRILLO CHEF & CITI CHEF 40 RANGE) 5610-200 - NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Grillo Chef BBQ/Plancha 40 5610200
Cadac Grillo Chef BBQ/Plancha 40, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight BBQ/Plancha for Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 40 range
Maximum versatility with smooth and open halves
GreenGrill coated grilling surface, easy to clean
Lightweight aluminum material
Dimensions: Width 40.5 cm, Height 4 cm, Length 40 cm
Product type: Grill plate
Suitable for garden & terrace > Grills, heaters & picnic accessories > Grill tools

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Patio Cover 3 Burner
£59.17
Cadac Patio Cover 3 BurnerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
£46.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
north_wales_caravans_and_leisure
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel