Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
from £34.99to £36.592 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Grill Cover
• Suitable for: Weber Grill Q-200/-2000 Series
• UV-resistant
• Protects against discoloration
• Breathable
• Water-repellent
• With drawstring
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Grill Cover Portable BBQ Cover Fits Q 200/2000 Series Breathable
Weber Grill Cover Portable BBQ Cover Fits Q 200/2000 Series Breathable, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Q200/2000 Series - 7118
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Q200/2000 Series - 7118, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£36.59
£40.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.04 Centimetre x D48.01 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
UV-resistant
Protects against discoloration
Breathable
Water-repellent
With drawstring
Suitable for
Weber Grill Q-200/-2000 Series

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
£32.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Telescopic Grill Tongs
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£31.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel