Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
from £16.49to £35.994 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Grill pan
• Suitable for: All Weber Q 300/3000 and larger gas grills as well as charcoal grills from 47 cm
• For vegetables and smaller pieces of meat
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W26.42 Centimetre x D36.58 Centimetre x H2.79 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber 6678 Premium BBQ grilling basket, Large, stainless Steel - 36.5 x 26.5 cm
Weber 6678 Premium BBQ grilling basket, Large, stainless Steel - 36.5 x 26.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£16.49
£20.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - Regular & Large Available BBQ - 2026 NEW 6678
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - Regular & Large Available BBQ - 2026 NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Weber - Premium Grilling Basket NEW 6678
Weber - Premium Grilling Basket NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Weber Premium Large BBQ Grilling Basket - 6678
Weber Premium Large BBQ Grilling Basket - 6678, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.99
£42.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.42 Centimetre x D36.58 Centimetre x H2.79 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
For vegetables and smaller pieces of meat
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Suitable for
All Weber Q 300/3000 and larger gas grills as well as charcoal grills from 47 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Premium grill turner
£15.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
£17.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber cleaning kit for gas grill (6202)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Chicken roasting rack
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 25 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
discountsales_365
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £3.99
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel