Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)

Price History
• Cover for Napoleon kettle grill with a diameter of 47 centimeters
• Water-repellent material with UV protection against fading
• Double-stitched seams for high tear resistance
• Adjustable straps with buckles for a secure fit
• Ventilation openings to prevent mold growth
• Material: polyester, polyurethane
• Dimensions: height 93 cm, width 51 cm, depth 61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Napoleon NK18 Charcoal Grill Cover for 18” Models 61912
Napoleon NK18 Charcoal Grill Cover for 18” Models, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Napoleon 61912 Premium Grill Cover fits NK18K-LEG Kettle Grill Leg Model
This deluxe barbecue cover is suitable for the 47cm charcoal kettle NK18K-LEG barbecue
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cover for Napoleon kettle grill with a diameter of 47 centimeters
Water-repellent material with UV protection against fading
Double-stitched seams for high tear resistance
Adjustable straps with buckles for a secure fit
Ventilation openings to prevent mold growth
Material: polyester, polyurethane
Dimensions: height 93 cm, width 51 cm, depth 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Griddle Plate (6558)
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cadac Cover 4B Built-in
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
csl-wales
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel