Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
from £31.50to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Pizza stone
• Suitable for: Cadac Carri Chef and Citi Chef 50
• For electric ovens, gas and electric grills
• With heat distributor
• Resistant to temperatures up to 300ºC
• Includes carrying/storage bag
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 50 36cm -fits Carri Chef 50 98436
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 50 36cm -fits Carri Chef 50 98436, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£31.50
£37.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs 98436
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 (98436)
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 (98436), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 98436
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£35.00
£42.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 Heat Resistant Heat Deflector Camping 98436
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 Heat Resistant Heat Deflector Camping, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Cadac Carri Chef & Citi Chef 50 98436
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Cadac Carri Chef & Citi Chef 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 - Suits Carri Chef (98436)
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 - Suits Carri Chef (98436), Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Cadac Carri Chef & Citi Chef 50 98436
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50 for Cadac Carri Chef & Citi Chef 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre
Other
For electric ovens, gas and electric grills
With heat distributor
Resistant to temperatures up to 300ºC
Includes carrying/storage bag
Suitable for
Cadac Carri Chef and Citi Chef 50

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 10 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
£32.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Oven Cover
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Telescopic Grill Tongs
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £5.99
funkyleisure
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
magnummotorhomescaravansuppliesltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel