Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
from £25.006 offersManufacturer: CadacPrice History
• Pizza Stone
• Suitable for: Carri Chef 2, Citi Chef 50 & Electric Ovens
• With handles
• Heat resistant: up to 300 °C
• Diameter: 42 cm
• Dimensions: H1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Pizza Stone - 42 cm - 98331
Cadac Pizza Stone - 42 cm - 98331, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£25.00
£35.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cadac Pizza stone 98331
Country of origin: China Package weight: 4.38 kg Very efficient Package dimensions (L x W x H): 47.0 x 47.0 x 5.4 cm
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone - 42 cm - 98331
Cadac Pizza Stone - 42 cm - 98331, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£29.95
£33.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone 98368
Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Large 16" (42cm) - for use on Gas/Charcoal or Electrical Ovens
Cadac Pizza Stone Large 16" (42cm) - for use on Gas/Charcoal or Electrical Ovens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£36.99
£46.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cadac Barbecue Large 42cm Pizza Stone - Cook a Pizza on a Barbecue!
Cadac Barbecue Large 42cm Pizza Stone - Cook a Pizza on a Barbecue!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1.5 Centimetre
Other
With handles
Heat resistant: up to 300 °C
Diameter: 42 cm
Suitable for
Carri Chef 2, Citi Chef 50 & Electric Ovens

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Oven Cover
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Flexible Plancha Spatula (6780)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
dfsmarketplace
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £10.00
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
hamiltongasproductsltd
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel