Cadac Chef Pan 40

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Chef Pan 40
from £42.20to £44.992 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Frying Pan
• Suitable for: Citi Chef 40 and Carri Chef 40
• Set Consisting of: Chef Pan 40 and Storage Bag
• Diameter: 36 cm
• Ceramic coated
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Chef Pan 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Chef Pan 40 120979
Chef: With this Chef-Pan, you will become a cooking professional. Roast vegetables, meat or fish and conjure up a delicious meal. This lightweight pan is finished with a GreenGrill ceramic coating. Cooking plate: this plate offers a generous cooking surface with a diameter of 36 cm and a height of 4 cm. This gives you enough space to prepare your food optimally. STORAGE: The barbecue accessories come with a handy carry bag, which can also be used as a storage bag. So you avoid damage Material: This barbecue accessory is made of aluminium. CADAC: For 75 years, CADAC has provided people with everything you need for an outdoor meal. From portable gas grills for camping holidays or boat trips to innovative electric grills and trendy gas grills for the garden or balcony. This is outdoor living with taste!
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Cadac Chef Pan 40 - Additional Pan for Grillo Chef /Carri Chef 40 BBQ - 2026 NEW 5610-300
Cadac Chef Pan 40 - Additional Pan for Grillo Chef /Carri Chef 40 BBQ - 2026 NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:Chef Pan 40 and Storage Bag
Diameter: 36 cm
Ceramic coated
Suitable for
Citi Chef 40 and Carri Chef 40

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Chef Pan 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 9 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.00
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 8 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.50
Cadac Tapas setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
£46.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber grill glove set
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cadac Chef Pan 40
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel