Weber Grill Compact 2-piece Grill Tool Set (6645)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Compact 2-piece Grill Tool Set (6645)
from £49.60to £50.802 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Grill Cutlery
• Set Consisting of: Tongs, Pliers
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weber Grill Compact 2-piece Grill Tool Set (6645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Weber - Premium Tool Set NEW
Weber - Premium Tool Set NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Weber Premium Grill Tool Set Compact 2 piece Made of Stainless Steel consisting of 69f50a95dd929b3e29db5ede
Premium Grill Tool Set Compact 2 piece Made of Stainless Steel consisting of, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cooking Equipment > Commercial Cooking Equipment Parts & Accessories > Outdoor Barbecue & Smoker Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:2 Piece
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:Tongs, Pliers
Properties
Hanging Loop:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Weber Grill Compact 2-piece Grill Tool Set (6645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£76.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Shashlik Set 6606
£52.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7621)
£61.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Weber Grill Compact 2-piece Grill Tool Set (6645)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel