Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)

Price History
• Protective Cover
• Suitable for: Weber Fireplace
• UV-resistant
• Breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Fireplace - 7159
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Fireplace - 7159, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£36.89
£40.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Weber Fireplace Cover (7159) Barbecue Accessory
Weber is the world's premier manufacturer of charcoal, gas, andelectric grills, and grilling accessories. Keep your Fireplacelooking stylish...
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Weber Fireplace
UV-resistant
Breathable

Price History

1M
Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£53.98
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 12 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£113.11
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£105.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel