Weber Griddle Plate (6558)

Price History
• Grill Plate
• Suitable for: Gas grills of the Weber Q 100/1000 series
• Replaces the grill grate in a Weber Q gas grill
• Material: Cast iron
• Dimensions: W21.84 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre x H1.27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weber Griddle Plate (6558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
6558 Cast Iron Grill Parts 32 x 21.8 x 1.2 cm for Weber Q100 & Q1000 Series, Q120 & Q1200 Stand Series, Q1400, 6558 Replacement Accessories for Gas Grills
👍 Applicable Grill: 6558 cast iron grill parts fit Weber Q100, Q120, Q140, Q1000, Q1200, Q1400 series grills. Not suitable for other Q200, Q300 series. Please carefully compare the size; compatible with Weber 6558. The high-quality cast iron cooking grate preserves the original taste of the ingredients. 👍 HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: 6558 grill parts are made of matte cast iron. Durable and longer-lasting, easy to clean. Dimensions: 32 x 21.8 x 1.2 cm (L x W x H). Note: Delivery contents: 1 x 6558 cast iron barbecue part; no other accessories included. 👍 Easy to Install and Use: The raised edges on both sides of the 6558 cast iron grill parts prevent food and grease from falling and protect the grill. Easy to install; simply place the grate directly into the grill (the image contains installation steps for reference). Ideal for preparing breakfast or small pieces of bacon, scallops, shrimp, or vegetables, etc., as well as for barbecuing with friends and family. 👍 How to Maintain 6558 Cast Iron Grill Parts: Here are some suggestions: (1) When using, be sure to oil the grill before starting to cook; (2) Scrape off any residue from the grill after each use; (3) Wash it clean. After that, let the moisture dry off the cooking plate; (4) Finally, close the grill lid. 👍Note:The size is for reference only. Please carefully check the model and size before purchasing! ! ! Due to inevitable collisions and damage during transportation, please inspect carefully after receiving the goods. If any issues arise, please contact us promptly., Manufacturer: Coisien
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Onlyfire Set of Cast Iron Griddle Plate and Cooking Grate for Weber Q100 Q1200 Q1400 Q120 Q140 Q1000 Grills, Replacement for Weber 6558/7644
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.84 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre x H1.27 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cast iron
Other
Suitable for: Gas grills of the Weber Q 100/1000 series
Replaces the grill grate in a Weber Q gas grill

Price History

1M
Weber Griddle Plate (6558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£53.98
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 12 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£114.19
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Cover 4B Built-in
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Rapidfire Chimney Starter
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£31.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Switch Grid Poultry Roaster (7793)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber roasting rack (6563)
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tefal XA8003
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Griddle Plate (6558)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel