Cadac BBQ / Plancha Grill Plate 44 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac BBQ / Plancha Grill Plate 44 cm
from £51.99to £63.859 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Grill Plate
• Non-stick coating
• Ceramic coating
• Carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac BBQ / Plancha Grill Plate 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carri Chef 2 Plancha CAD8910-108
Aluminium GreenGrill ceramic coating Easy clean Half ribbed, half smooth for maximum versatility Grease drainage holes on ribbed side allow for healthier cooking Fits Cadac Dometic 50 series BBQs 44cm cooking diameter Storage bag included, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 50 2-in-1 BBQ Plancha Optional Cooking Plate 8910108
Cadac Carri Chef 50 2-in-1 BBQ Plancha Optional Cooking Plate, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac 2-In-1 BBQ Plancha Additional BBQ Griddle Plate Camping Caravan 8910-108 8910108
Cadac 2-In-1 BBQ Plancha Additional BBQ Griddle Plate Camping Caravan 8910-108, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 2 BBQ 2 Plancha 8910-108
This multifuntional grill plate is half ribbed, half flat giving great cooking versitility. The ceramic plate is easy to clean & has grease...
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cadac 2-In-1 BBQ Plancha Additional BBQ Griddle Plate Camping Caravan 8910-108 8910108
Cadac 2-In-1 BBQ Plancha Additional BBQ Griddle Plate Camping Caravan 8910-108, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
CADAC Carri Chef 2 Plancha Grid 47/50cm Plate - 8910108
CADAC Carri Chef 2 Plancha Grid 47/50cm Plate - 8910108, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£55.99
£58.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cadac Carri Chef 50 BBQ/Plancha Grill Plate 8910108
Cadac Carri Chef 50 BBQ/Plancha Grill Plate, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac BBQ 2 Plancha Grill 50 - Carri / Citi Chef 50 Compatible 8910108
Cadac BBQ 2 Plancha Grill 50 - Carri / Citi Chef 50 Compatible, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CADAC BBQ/Plancha 50 8910108
CADAC BBQ/Plancha 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£60.00
£67.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Other
Non-stick coating
Ceramic coating
Carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac BBQ / Plancha Grill Plate 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
£220.00
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sage Belgian Waffle Plate
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 310 - 320 7525
£50.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cadac BBQ / Plancha Grill Plate 44 cm
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel