Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)

Price History
• Cadac grill grate for Safari Chef 30
• Ø30cm, aluminum with GreenGrill surface
• Ceramic coating, integrated heat diffuser
• Dimensions: 29 × 29 × 0.5 cm
• Weight: 550 g
• Compatible with Safari Chef 2
• Garden & Terrace > Grills, Heaters & Picnic Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Replacement BBQ Grid for Cadac Safari Chef 30 - 26cm Diameter 6540100
Replacement BBQ Grid for Cadac Safari Chef 30 - 26cm Diameter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Replacement BBQ Grid for Cadac Safari Chef 2 Range CAD6545-100C
for Safari Chef 2, Weight: 1.67330856858 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Cadac Safari Chef 30 BBQ Grid 6540-100
An interchangeable cooking surface that can be used as an additional cooking option on the Safari Chef 30 range. The BBQ Grid 30 is ideal for...
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cadac grill grate for Safari Chef 30
Ø30cm, aluminum with GreenGrill surface
Ceramic coating, integrated heat diffuser
Dimensions: 29 × 29 × 0.5 cm
Weight: 550 g
Compatible with Safari Chef 2
Garden & Terrace > Grills, Heaters & Picnic Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2022
|
Great product
With reviews from

Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Cadac

Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£47.00
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Van Cook FFD Combo
£149.00
Cadac Van Cook FFD ComboCompare 1 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.70
Cadac Casserole dishCompare 4 Prices
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cmCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Patio Cover 3 Burner
£68.18
Cadac Patio Cover 3 BurnerCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Protective cover 57 cm
£24.52
Cadac Protective cover 57 cmCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Chef Pan 40
£42.17
Cadac Chef Pan 40Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
£33.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
£32.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Spare Rib Holder & Roasting Basket
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Cold smoking unit 17636
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel