Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm

• Pizza stone with 10mm thickness and 33cm diameter
• Chrome-coated holder included
• Compatible with CADAC Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 40 range
• Heat-resistant up to 300°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone - 98368
Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone - 98368, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pizza stone with 10mm thickness and 33cm diameter
Chrome-coated holder included
Compatible with CADAC Grillo Chef & Citi Chef 40 range
Heat-resistant up to 300°C

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/10/2020
|
Perfect way to light your charcoal. No lighter fluid smell on your food.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2020
|
Brought as present for my parents bbq they loved it.
Exactly as wanted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2020
|
An ideal addition to the kitchen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
Excellent size for any oven and with the added steel cradle so easy to insert and remove.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
With reviews from

Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 71 reviews
5
53
4
12
3
2
1
3

More from Cadac

Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£47.00
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Van Cook FFD Combo
£149.00
Cadac Van Cook FFD ComboCompare 1 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Casserole dish
£48.20
Cadac Casserole dishCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
£42.44
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cmCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Patio Cover 3 Burner
£68.18
Cadac Patio Cover 3 BurnerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Spare Rib Holder & Roasting Basket
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Pizza Stone
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Cover Attitude Premium
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Spare Rib Holder (6605)
£27.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Basic grill cutlery set
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Rapidfire Chimney Starter
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel