Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
from £25.95to £40.5010 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Pizza stone for CADAC Safari Chef, gas and electric grills, electric ovens
• 12 mm thick with heat diffuser for optimal heat distribution
• Withstands temperatures up to 300°C
• Includes carrying bag
• Diameter: 25 cm
• Ideal for ovens and stovetops
• Household appliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 Pizza stone 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 Pizza stone, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 Heat Resistant Storage Bag Included Camping 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 Heat Resistant Storage Bag Included Camping, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 FOR SAFARI CHEF 30 - 2026 Model NEW 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 FOR SAFARI CHEF 30 - 2026 Model NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 for Cadac Safari Chef Portable Barbecue 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 for Cadac Safari Chef Portable Barbecue, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 30 FOR BBQS CAMPING COOKING OUTDOOR 25CM 98425
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 30 FOR BBQS CAMPING COOKING OUTDOOR 25CM, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 30 FOR BBQS CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING 25CM 98425
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 30 FOR BBQS CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING 25CM, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 (98425)
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 (98425), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 33 - 2022 Model NEW For Carri Chef, Citi & Grillo 98425
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 33 - 2022 Model NEW For Carri Chef, Citi & Grillo, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cadac Camping Cooking BBQ Easy Clean Lightweight Paella Pan 40 -36cm 8600-100c 98425
Cadac Camping Cooking BBQ Easy Clean Lightweight Paella Pan 40 -36cm 8600-100c, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£40.50
£46.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Pizza stone for CADAC Safari Chef, gas and electric grills, electric ovens
12 mm thick with heat diffuser for optimal heat distribution
Withstands temperatures up to 300°C
Includes carrying bag
Diameter: 25 cm
Ideal for ovens and stovetops
Household appliance

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Cadac Meridian Pizza StoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Oven Cover
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Grill Flexible Plancha Spatula (6780)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
funkyleisure
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
s.k_camping
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
clarms-6746
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel