Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
from £22.50to £39.9917 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Pizzastein Pro with a diameter of 40 cm
• Includes flame distributor and bag
• Baking stone with a diameter of 33 cm
• Ideal for pizza preparation
• Practical and easy to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 30 25cm - fits Safari Chef 30 98425
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 30 25cm - fits Safari Chef 30 98425, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£22.50
£28.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pizza Stone Pro 40 CADAC 98433
Pizza Stone Pro 40 CADAC, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£25.00
£30.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Cadac Cordierite Pizza Stone Pro 40, Round, Beige - For Electric Ovens, Charcoal Kettles And Gas Barbecues, 33 cm, 300°C, Hand Wash 121550
Fits Cadac Dometic Carri Chef 40 Fits other 40 sized Cadac Dometic BBQs 33cm diameter Comes with heat deflector tray for optimal performance Product weight 2kg Thickness 12mm Heat resistant to 300°C Storage bag included, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Cadac Cordierite Pizza Stone Pro 40, Round, Beige - For Electric Ovens, Charcoal Kettles And Gas Barbecues, 33 cm, 300°C, Hand Wash CAD98433
Fits Cadac Dometic Carri Chef 40 Fits other 40 sized Cadac Dometic BBQs 33cm diameter Comes with heat deflector tray for optimal performance Product weight 2kg Thickness 12mm Heat resistant to 300°C Storage bag included, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 40 33cm - fits Grillo Chef 40 98433
Cadac Cooking BBQ Oven Pizza Stone Pro 40 33cm - fits Grillo Chef 40 98433, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£27.00
£32.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
CADAC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 (98433) - NEW
CADAC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 (98433) - NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.89 / Unit
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Cadac Citi Chef 40, Carri Chef, E-Braai and Grillo 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Cadac Citi Chef 40, Carri Chef, E-Braai and Grillo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Direct Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 Heat Resistant Storage Bag Camping 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 Heat Resistant Storage Bag Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 (98433)
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 (98433), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Electric Ovens, Gas & Charcoal BBQs, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 - For Citi Chef 40 & Grillo Chef 40 BBQ - 2025 NEW 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 - For Citi Chef 40 & Grillo Chef 40 BBQ - 2025 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 - City Chef 40 - Grillo Chef 40 - Storage Bag - 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 - City Chef 40 - Grillo Chef 40 - Storage Bag - 98433, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 FOR BBQS CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING 33MM
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 FOR BBQS CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING 33MM, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 FOR BBQS COOKING CAMPING OUTDOOR 33MM
CADAC DOMETIC PIZZA STONE PRO 40 FOR BBQS COOKING CAMPING OUTDOOR 33MM, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Cadac Citi Chef 40, Carri Chef, E-Braai and Grillo 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 for Cadac Citi Chef 40, Carri Chef, E-Braai and Grillo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40 98433
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
Cadac Grillo Chef Pizza Stone Pro 36/40cm 98433
Cadac Grillo Chef Pizza Stone Pro 36/40cm, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Product Details
Pizzastein Pro with a diameter of 40 cm
Includes flame distributor and bag
Baking stone with a diameter of 33 cm
Ideal for pizza preparation
Practical and easy to use

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 10 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 25 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £5.99
brownhillsaccessorize
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.95
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel