Weber Grill Crafted Grill Plate / Plancha (7682)

• Grill Plate
• Suitable for: Gas grills Genesis 2016+ and Spirit 2016+, SmokeFire wood pellet grills
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Cast iron, Enamelled
• Dimensions: W40.13 Centimetre x D41.28 Centimetre x H2.54 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Crafted Grill Plate / Plancha (7682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Grill Plate, Cast Iron, Rectangular, Black, 5.0 kg B09PZF6L64
Outstanding moments.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Weber Crafted Gourmet BBQ System Griddle - 7682
Weber Crafted Gourmet BBQ System Griddle - 7682, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£94.99
£101.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.13 Centimetre x D41.28 Centimetre x H2.54 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cast iron, Enamelled
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:No
Suitable for
Gas grills Genesis 2016+ and Spirit 2016+, SmokeFire wood pellet grills

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Crafted Grill Plate / Plancha (7682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
This seemed a great product. It was a heavy quality. However the product description was not so good. I had to send it back because in order for it to fit my Weber i would have had to buy other parts whoch wohld have made it all...View More too expensive. That other parts are required for fitting wasn't mentioned in the description. Otherwise great 👍View Less
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
This seemed a great product. It was a heavy quality. However the product description was not so good. I had to send it back because in order for it to fit my Weber i would have had to buy other parts whoch wohld have made it all...View More too expensive. That other parts are required for fitting wasn't mentioned in the description. Otherwise great 👍View Less
Good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
Works very well. Does exactly what it says on the Bix. Cannot fault it so far.
Good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
With reviews from

Weber Grill Crafted Grill Plate / Plancha (7682) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£61.24
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 11 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£82.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£125.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290)
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Sear Grate & Grill Plate (8858)
£89.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Cover Premium Summit Charcoal 7173
£106.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Grill Plate / Plancha (7682)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel