Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290)

Price History
• Material: Oxford polyester 300D with PU coating
• Protects against rain, sun, snow, and UV rays
• Integrated drawstring for secure fit
• Fits grills measuring 136 x 62 x 102 cm
• Dimensions: Width 62 cm, Depth 136 cm, Height 102 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz BBQ Cover Premium M, waterproof barbecue grill cover with PU coatin...
Campingaz BBQ Cover Premium M, waterproof barbecue grill cover with PU coatin..., Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Campingaz BBQ Cover Premium M, waterproof barbecue grill cover with PU coating, pull cord for fastening 2 Series, Plancha EX, EXB, protection against sun, dust,
Campingaz BBQ Cover Premium M, waterproof barbecue grill cover with PU coating, pull cord for fastening 2 Series, Plancha EX, EXB, protection...
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Oxford polyester 300D with PU coating
Protects against rain, sun, snow, and UV rays
Integrated drawstring for secure fit
Fits grills measuring 136 x 62 x 102 cm
Dimensions: Width 62 cm, Depth 136 cm, Height 102 cm

Price History

1M
Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Normal
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Etanchr
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Etanchr
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/07/2021
|
Keeps our BBQ dry
A good purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2021
|
Keeps our BBQ dry
With reviews from

Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
£499.00
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2Compare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£314.90
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£104.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£221.53
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£49.97
Campingaz Party grillCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (65902)
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 210 Cast Iron (7522)
£64.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Grill Gourmet BBQ System - Sear Grate
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7621)
£61.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King LED Grill Light Deluxe
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz BBQ Premium Cover M (2000037290)
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel