Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)

Price History
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 2.4 kW
• Number of Burners: 1
• Weight: 10 kg
• Portable gas grill with a power output of 2.4 kW
• Grilling surface made of enameled steel with 1200 cm²
• Stainless steel burner for even heat distribution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The CampingazTour & Grill CV Plus 2201110
The CampingazTour & Grill CV Plus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
2201110 Tour And Grill CV Plus Gas Grill BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Campingaz
2201110 Tour And Grill CV Plus Gas Grill BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Campingaz, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus Gas BBQ - Camping Compact BBQ 2201110
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus Gas BBQ - Camping Compact BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£174.64
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus Gas BBQ 2201110
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus Gas BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable gas grill with a power output of 2.4 kW
Grilling surface made of enameled steel with 1200 cm²
Stainless steel burner for even heat distribution
3-in-1 function: tabletop grill or freestanding grill
Removable, dishwasher-safe grease tray
Integrated handles and non-slip feet for easy transport
Dimensions: Height 79 cm, Width 59 cm, Depth 49 cm
Dimensions
Weight:10 kg
Energy
Burner Output:2.4 kW
Number of Burners:1
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£69.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£216.99
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Double pack burner cover
£24.12
Campingaz Double pack burner coverCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£335.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£49.97
Campingaz Party grillCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Cover Attitude Premium
£22.95
Campingaz Cover Attitude PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£15.95
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2goCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny Foldable Gas BBQ Grill
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3+1 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outsunny 4 Burner Gas Grill
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 4 Burner Gas Grill
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
source: OnBuy
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas BBQ Trolley
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£174.64
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel