Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go

Price History
• Protects the Attitude 2go grill from rain, sun, and snow
• Water-repellent and breathable
• Fits all Campingaz Attitude2go tabletop grills
• Dimensions: 59 x 39 x 36 cm
• Protects against sun, heat, rain, and cold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Campingaz Grey Attitude 2Go Table Top Gas BBQ, Premium Cover
Designed to fit the Attutude 2go portable barbecue and manufactured using waterproof and breathable technology, this cover will protect your...
prodImage
£15.95
£22.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Campingaz Attitude 2Go Table Top Gas BBQ - Premium Barbecue Cover
Campingaz Attitude 2Go Table Top Gas BBQ - Premium Barbecue Cover, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£19.99
£26.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Campingaz Attitude 2go Premium Cover BBQ Barbecue Outdoor Garden Protection 2000037464
Campingaz Attitude 2go Premium Cover BBQ Barbecue Outdoor Garden Protection, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the Attitude 2go grill from rain, sun, and snow
Water-repellent and breathable
Fits all Campingaz Attitude2go tabletop grills
Dimensions: 59 x 39 x 36 cm
Protects against sun, heat, rain, and cold

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Must have product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/06/2021
|
Excellent quality, good fit, would buy again
With reviews from

Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
£499.00
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2Compare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£216.88
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£80.49
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£335.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£49.97
Campingaz Party grillCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Cover Attitude Premium
£22.95
Campingaz Cover Attitude PremiumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber cleaning kit for gas grill (6202)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Grill apron (8301)
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Brush 30 cm (6277)
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Oven Cover
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £6.95
avensys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £7.00
nn4-online
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel