Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2

Price History
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 6 kW
• Number of Burners: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Onyx 2 Gas Plancha Griddle Barbecue BBQ With Lid
Campingaz Onyx 2 Gas Plancha Griddle Barbecue BBQ With Lid, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Onyx 2-Burner Gas Griddle BBQ Camping Plancha Enamelled Iron + Cover 2218080
Campingaz Onyx 2-Burner Gas Griddle BBQ Camping Plancha Enamelled Iron + Cover, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Burner Output:6 kW
Number of Burners:2
Specification
Grill Type:Table Grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1

Price History

1M
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£80.49
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£335.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Double pack burner cover
£24.12
Campingaz Double pack burner coverCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£81.99
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Compact 3 L
£526.09
Campingaz Compact 3 LCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£49.97
Campingaz Party grillCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Cover Attitude Premium
£22.95
Campingaz Cover Attitude PremiumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz 4 Series Select
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Hyde 4 SIKR Turbo
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 2.0 440
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 440
£473.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Advantage Pro S3
£486.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Char-Broil Convective 440 S
£443.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Char-Broil Gas2Coal 330
£385.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
avensys
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel