Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
from £46.723 offersManufacturer: CampingazPrice History
• Paella pan
• Suitable for all grilling devices that are equipped with the Culinary Modular base either factory-installed or as an accessory
• Non-stick coating
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.46
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella, Black/Silver ‎2000015104
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella, Black/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Other Pots & Pans
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella C-2000015104
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella Culinary modular barbecue paella Made from non-stick and durable stainless steel 29 cm diameter base...
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella, Black/Silver ‎2000015104
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella, Black/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Other Pots & Pans
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Suitable for all grilling devices that are equipped with the Culinary Modular base either factory-installed or as an accessory
Non-stick coating

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 R
£69.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 RCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 16 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£299.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£59.95
Campingaz Party grillCompare 8 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£189.95
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£74.95
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz 4 Series Select
£499.99
Campingaz 4 Series SelectCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2goCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
£499.00
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cobb Premier Wok
£50.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
tokirosix
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel