Cadac Grill grate 46 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
from £52.00to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Grill grate
• Suitable for Cadac Carri Chef 2 / Citi Chef 50
• Carry bag
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50 or 2 8910-101
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50 or 2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50 or 2 - 2025 Model NEW 8910101
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50 or 2 - 2025 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac - BBQ grill grate 50 - aluminium - Carri Chef 50 - barbecue accessories 79-KZS3-5MUN
Grilling: with this grill plate you can prepare the most delicious dishes! Grill your vegetables, meat or fish and ensure a delicious meal. This cooking grate is finished with the GreenGrill ceramic coating. Grill surface: this grill plate has a grill surface of diameter 46 cm. So you have enough space to grill your food. STORAGE: The barbecue accessories come with a handy carry bag, which can also be used as a storage bag. So you avoid damage Material: This barbecue accessory is made of aluminium. CADAC: For 75 years, CADAC has provided people with everything you need for an outdoor meal. From portable gas grills for camping holidays or boat trips to innovative electric grills and trendy gas grills for the garden or balcony. This is outdoor living with taste!, Manufacturer: Cadac | Dometic
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CADAC BBQ Grid 50 8910101
CADAC BBQ Grid 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50 8910-101
Cadac BBQ Grill 50 - Replacement Grill Plate Carri Chef 50, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre
Other
Suitable for Cadac Carri Chef 2 / Citi Chef 50
Carry bag

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 10 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Cadac Meridian Pizza StoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage Belgian Waffle Plate
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Shashlik Set 6606
£52.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 310 - 320 7525
£50.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
SK Camping
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel