Kamado Joe Big Joe Cast Iron Half-Round Grill Grate

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
from £83.99to £105.223 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Half-round cast iron grate for Kamado Joe Big Joe I, II, and III
• Allows placing and roasting side dishes and grilling items on different levels
• Retains heat better than grates made from other materials
• Authentic grill marks while grilling
• Includes cast iron lifting tool for installing and lifting the grate when hot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Big Joe Cast Iron Half-Round Grill Grate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe BJ-HCICG Half Moon Cast Iron Cooking Grate - Big, Black
Durable cast-iron cooking grate Retains heat for the perfect sear while sealing in flavor Ideal for all cuts of meat Includes cast-iron lifting tool for installation and to lift when hot Made from long-lasting durable steel
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Half-Moon Cast Iron Grate for Big Joe™ Grills BJHCICG
Kamado Joe Half-Moon Cast Iron Grate for Big Joe™ Grills, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe BJ-HCICG Cast Iron Half Grill Grate 8421166
Divide & conquer your cooking. Cast-iron provides equal heatdistribution and is extremely sturdy. Features Material: Cast Iron Color : Black...
prodImage
£105.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-round cast iron grate for Kamado Joe Big Joe I, II, and III
Allows placing and roasting side dishes and grilling items on different levels
Retains heat better than grates made from other materials
Authentic grill marks while grilling
Includes cast iron lifting tool for installing and lifting the grate when hot

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Big Joe Cast Iron Half-Round Grill Grate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 12 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (66795)
£82.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 51" Select 67470
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7194)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210
£74.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel