Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210

Price History
• Protective Cover
• Fitted center piece
• Suitable for Spirit E 210
• Material: Vinyl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Weber 200 Spirit Premium Grill Cover 2994248
Keep your Weber Spirit 200 grill protected all year round. This premium cover shields your BBQ from rain, snow, sun and dust. You'll always have a grill that's ready to fire up when you are. The breathable and water-resistant fabric helps protect your barbecue from the elements. The design fits your grill to keep it in top condition. You'll spend less time cleaning and more time cooking. The cover fits snugly to protect your investment from weather damage. Breathable and water-resistant fabric keeps rain and snow out while letting air circulate. It's lightweight and easy to fit or remove when you need it. The design helps shield your grill from sun and dust between uses. 2-year manufacturer's guarantee included for peace of mind. 1 pieces. Size H107, W122, D45cm. Weight 1kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 77924059230.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£95.00
£99.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Weber 7182 Premium Cover Spirit Mod. 2018, Black Spirit 200 series
Weber 7182 Premium Cover Spirit Mod. 2018, Black
prodImage
£106.45
Shipping: Free
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Spirit 300 series And Spirit II 200 series - 7182
Weber Premium BBQ Cover For Spirit 300 series And Spirit II 200 series - 7182, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£109.71
£113.66
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Material
Material:Vinyl
Other
Fitted center piece
Suitable for Spirit E 210

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2022
|
Used to use an old piece of plastic sheeting to protect the BBQ. This is excellent fit even with the sides down. Fast delivery and highly recommended.
3.0 out of 5 stars Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2022
|
As purchased Weber BBQ decided to purchase Weber BBQ cover expecting it to be superior quality than other brands. Very disappointed with quality given price is twice as much than other brands which are just as good
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2021
|
Webber is always good quality
Conform
Autor: anne
|
27/04/2021
|
Conforme
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/03/2021
|
Ideale
With reviews from

Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£53.98
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 12 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£84.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 9 Prices
Weber Grill One Touch Original 57 cm
£156.99
Weber Grill One Touch Original 57 cmCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Cover Premium Summit Charcoal 7173
£106.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7192)
£88.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal OptiGrill XA723812 Waffle Plate
£82.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 51" Select 67470
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Premium Cover for Spirit E 210
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£106.45
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£109.71
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel