LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate

Manufacturer: LotusGrill
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
from £90.00to £128.972 offersManufacturer: LotusGrill
• Grill Plate
• Suitable for LotusGrill
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Dimensions: H3.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LotusGrill Grill teppanyaki plate - Specially developed For Smoke Free Charcoal Grill/Table Grill GML-7KD-1CX
Grill Teppanyaki plate for the LotusGrill, Manufacturer: LotusGrill
prodImage
£90.00
£105.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LotusGrill Grill teppanyaki plate - Specially developed For Smoke Free Charcoal Grill/Table Grill
Features Grill Teppanyaki plate for the LotusGrill Product DescriptionLotusGrill Grill teppanyaki plate - Specially developed For Smoke Free...
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H3.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting
Other
Suitable for LotusGrill

Price History

1M
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LotusGrill

LotusGrill G280
£91.16
LotusGrill G280Compare 4 Prices
LotusGrill Table grill XL
£265.00
LotusGrill Table grill XLCompare 5 Prices
LotusGrill Table grill
£172.03
LotusGrill Table grillCompare 5 Prices
LotusGrill Glass hood
£82.90
LotusGrill Glass hoodCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (66795)
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Broil King Protective cover 51" Select 67470
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7194)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
mk-tronic
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel