Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Kettle grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 4 kg
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 37 Centimetre
• Adjustable Air: Yes
• Thermometer: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Smokey Joe Premium Portable Charcoal BBQ - Slate Blue 2007537
Grab the handle and adventure awaits. The Weber Smokey Joe Premium is a portable charcoal BBQ built for crisp air and open spaces. It's perfect for beach trips, camping or just grilling in the garden. You'll hear charcoal crackle while you cook burgers, sausages or kebabs with ease. The porcelain-enamelled bowl and lid retain heat brilliantly for consistent cooking. This finish prevents rusting, cracking and peeling so you can leave it outside all year. Weber's airflow system controls the temperature without lifting the lid. You'll just adjust the dampers to raise or lower the heat as you cook. Close them completely to cut off oxygen and extinguish the coals safely. The porcelain-enamelled construction gives you lasting durability you can rely on. Minimal assembly means you'll be grilling in no time. 10-year anti-rust guarantee protects your investment for the long haul. Constructed from porcelain enamelled. Overall size H43, W36, D42cm. Size of cooking area 37 x 37cm. Weight 5.5kg. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 10 year anti-rust guarantee. EAN: 77924029936.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£85.00
£89.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Weber Smokey Joe Premium Portable Charcoal BBQ - Grey 2007685
Grab the handle and head out for an adventure. This Weber Smokey Joe Premium portable charcoal BBQ goes wherever you do. It's perfect for park trips, beach days, or camping weekends. The porcelain-enamelled bowl and lid retain heat for consistent even cooking. They won't rust, crack or peel so you can leave it outdoors all year. Weber's airflow system lets you control the temperature without lifting the lid. Just adjust the dampers to manage heat. Close them fully to cut off oxygen and extinguish the coals quickly. Constructed from porcelain enamelled steel for lasting durability. You'll get even heat across the grill for perfectly cooked food. The rust-resistant finish means it handles all weather. Minimal assembly required to get you grilling fast. The compact build makes it easy to carry anywhere. You can leave it outside all year without worry. 10-year anti-rust guarantee from the manufacturer gives you peace of mind. Constructed from porcelain enamelled. Overall size H43, W36, D42cm. Size of cooking area 37 x 37cm. Weight 5.5kg. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 10 year anti-rust guarantee. EAN: 77924028182.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£85.00
£89.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Weber Smokey Joe Premium Charcoal BBQ - Slate - 37 cm - 1126804
Weber Smokey Joe Premium Charcoal BBQ - Slate - 37 cm - 1126804, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£92.69
£96.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Weber Smokey Joe Premium - Slate Blue (1126804) Charcoal Barbecue
Weber is the world's premier manufacturer of charcoal, gas, andelectric grills, and grilling accessories. Rust resistant and chipresistant The...
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Weber Smokey Joe Premium Charcoal Barbecue
Ignite the Good Times: Enjoy the tranquility of nature with the Weber Smokey Joe Premium Charcoal Barbecue, where crisp air and crackling charcoal...
prodImage
£126.74
£130.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.1 Centimetre x H43.2 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Functions
Adjustable Air:Yes
Thermometer:No
Timer:No
Other
Material:Chrome, Enamelled, Steel
Charcoal
Properties
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Removable Windshield:Yes
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Warming Rack:No
Storage Cabinet:No
Wheels:No
Storage Surface:No
Carrying Handle:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Camping grill, Kettle grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 37 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Reviews

Latest
Barbeque
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2026
|
not used yet due to the weather but it looks the part
Barbeque
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2026
|
not used yet due to the weather but it looks the part
Barbeque
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2026
|
not used yet due to the weather but it looks the part
Barbeque
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2026
|
not used yet due to the weather but it looks the part
Good fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2025
|
Better than expected!!
With reviews from

Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 131 reviews
5
82
4
15
3
8
2
16
1
10

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£113.11
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£105.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FENNEK Light
£86.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
£80.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
£82.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoorchef City Charcoal 420
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esbit BBQ300s
£65.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £4.95
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel