Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
from £103.75to £180.772 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 9 kg
• Grill Types: Direct grilling
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 57 Centimetre
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GFTIME 8835 54.3cm Cast Iron Cooking Grate for Weber 57cm Charcoal Grills Gourmet BBQ System Cooking Grate for One-Touch Performer Bar-B-Kettle and
Features ...
prodImage
£103.75
Shipping: Free
Weber Bar-B-Kettle Boiler Grill
Good and robust Weber quality Porcelain enamelled lid and kettle Lid handle with heat protection Robust wheels for easy handling and moving Crumb...
prodImage
£180.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H89 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Other
Material:Aluminum, Chrome, Nylon
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Types:Direct grilling
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 57 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Nevada Kettle Grill (40448)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Smoker (46528)
£117.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FENNEK Light
£87.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
£82.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoorchef City Charcoal 420
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
prodImage
£103.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel