Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)

Price History
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WEBER Compact 57 cm Portable Kettle Charcoal BBQ - Black 10299393
This Weber compact kettle barbeque lets you get your grill on anywhere. The porcelain-enamelled lid and bowl keep heat trapped inside so your food cooks quickly and evenly. It also prevents rust and cracking, so it'll last for years to come. The 57 cm chrome plated cooking grate gives you plenty of room for all your family favourites. Grill burgers, sausages and kebabs in one go. And the angled hook gives you a safe spot to rest the lid at the side. It makes it easier to check on your food without putting anything hot on the ground.Good to know- Adjustable air vents let you control the temperature perfectly- The removable ash tray keeps cleaning simple- All weather wheels help you move it around your space easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Charcoal Barbecue - Weber - Compact Kettle - Ø57 cm - Enameled Steel - Air Vent - 9 Servings - Black
Charcoal barbecue with a diameter of 57 cm. Enjoy the pleasures of traditional grilling with the benefits of charcoal cooking accessible to everyone.
prodImage
£160.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:12 kg
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£89.00
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 10 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£105.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

everdure Cube
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FENNEK Light
£86.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Smoker (46528)
£111.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
£80.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
£82.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel