everdure Cube

Manufacturer: everdure
everdure Cube
from £149.00to £170.735 offersManufacturer: everdure
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 9.5 kg
• Grill Area: Square
• Grilling Area: W26 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W42.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D34.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
everdure Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
everdure by heston blumenthal Charcoal Grill CUBE I Mobile Outdoor Grill in Khaki I Portable Gourmet Grill with Porcelain Enamelled Grill Pan I Camping Grill with Storage Space & Cutting Board 152539
PORTABLE GRILL - With the lightweight steel housing, large carrying handles, and integrated storage tray, you can effortlessly transport the portable grill including accessories. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS - The coating of the triple porcelain enamelled grill pan increases thermal conductivity, makes it easier to clean, and prevents the pan from rusting. SAFE OPERATION - The deflector base plate acts as a heat shield for the underlying surface. The carrying handles made of sealed steel stay cool even during grilling & can be touched. EASY TO MAINTAIN - The grill grate, the charcoal tray, and the grill pan can be easily removed from the charcoal grill. So they can be cleaned in no time at all after the barbecue. EVERDURE By Heston Blumenthal - The 3-Michelin star gourmet chef Heston Blumenthal reinterprets grilling. Highest quality and innovative features, combined with an outstanding design.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill Orange
Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill Orange, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Witt Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill - Stone
Witt Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill - Stone, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Everdure CUBE Portable Charcoal Grill, Tabletop BBQ, Perfect Tailgate, Beach, Patio, or Camping Grill, Lightweight & Compact Small Grill with HBCUBEGUS
Features AMPLE COOKING AREA - This mini grill has 115 sq. inches of grilling surface to provide plenty of space on your compact grill. Grill 6...
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill Graphite
Everdure by Heston Blumenthal CUBE™ Portable Charcoal Grill Graphite, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D34.7 Centimetre
Weight:9.5 kg
Specifications
Grill Type:Table Grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Square
Grilling Area:W26 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
everdure Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
everdure Cube
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel