Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 57 Centimetre
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Chrome, Nylon
• Dimensions: W610 mm x H910 mm x D610 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber 57cm Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue - Black (Collection Only Walsall) 1321004
Weber 57cm Compact Kettle Charcoal Barbecue - Black (Collection Only Walsall), Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Weber 1321004 Compact Charcoal BBQ, 57cm, Black
57cm charcoal barbecue Heavy-gauge steel fuel grate Porcelain-enamelled bowl and lid Lid handle with heat shield Angled lid hook inside barbecue lid
prodImage
£179.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W610 mm x H910 mm x D610 mm
Other
Material:Aluminum, Chrome, Nylon
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 57 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£114.19
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FENNEK Light
£86.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Smoker (46528)
£111.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
£80.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
£82.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
everdure Cube
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Compact Kettle 57 cm
cashconwalsall
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel