Feuerhand Tamber

Manufacturer: Feuerhand
Feuerhand Tamber
from £82.26to £88.302 offersManufacturer: Feuerhand
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Table Grill
• Table grill for enjoyable moments for two
• Heat-resistant coaster for stable placement
• Fast and convenient operation with natural ignition coating
• Easy cleaning thanks to removable parts
• Enameled grill grate with non-stick properties
• Even grilling thanks to ventilation openings and consistent temperature
• Tip-resistant base and surface protection through intelligent design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Feuerhand Tamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Feuerhand Tamber Table Top Grill Telemagenta TAMBER-TMAGENTA
Feuerhand Tamber Table Top Grill Telemagenta, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand Tamber Table Top Grill Light Green TAMBER-LICHTGRUN
Feuerhand Tamber Table Top Grill Light Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table grill for enjoyable moments for two
Heat-resistant coaster for stable placement
Fast and convenient operation with natural ignition coating
Easy cleaning thanks to removable parts
Enameled grill grate with non-stick properties
Even grilling thanks to ventilation openings and consistent temperature
Tip-resistant base and surface protection through intelligent design
Specifications
Grill Type:Camping grill, Table Grill

Price History

1M 3M
Feuerhand Tamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outdoorchef City Charcoal 420
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
FENNEK Light
£87.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Nevada Kettle Grill (40448)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Feuerhand Tamber
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel